Gianclaudio  Jc Bassano International professional credits and collaborations:


Elajha Manangoi, 1500 m. World Champion - 

Aries Merrit 110m hurdles Olimpic Champion and World recordman - 

Batha Merhaf 5000m european Champion - 

Gil Roberts 4x400m Olimpic Champion - 

Consueslus Kipruto 3000m steplechase World and Olimpic Champion - 

Iulius Yego Javelin Throw World Champion - 

Hellen Obiri 5000m World Champion - 

Felix Sanchez 400m hurdlessOlimpic champion (2) and World Champion (4) - 

S. Collio vice European champion relay 4x100 and 100m italian champion - 

Claudia Colombo bronze medal World Rowing Champion   - 

Francesca Segarelli tennis player dominican  Confederation Cup - 

William Kirkmann tennis player Winner Davis cup Junior - 

Sauro Guzman  Baseball player  Miami Hurricanes - 

Danilea  Borthwick tennis player N.C.A.A. Florida States University- 

Andrea Segarelli tennis player  Dominican Junior - 

Isaac Makwala 400m Diamond League Winner

Samuele Aicardi  DownHill  Junior Italian team- Gravity Globe Down Hill UCI World CupTeam - 

Maurizio Gerini Campione Enduro class E2 Italian Champion, Italian Moto Rally Champion, Dakar Marathon Class Champion - 

Elisa Casanova waterpolo female player European Champion Italian team - 

Giulia Emmolo waterpolo female player European Champion Italian team - 

Giulia Gorlero waterpolo female player LEN European Champion - 

Mediterranea Imperia waterpolo Italian Champion Team and Len Cup Winner (2) 

Anaid Ralat waterpolo female player LEN European Champion - 

Christein Vangeli 5 times Savate Assaut Female Italian Champion- 

Stefano Alassio Italian Soccer Serie A Referee- 

Carla Carrega waterpolo female player California University and Italian National Team - 

Mercei Stieber two times Waterpolo World Champion with Hungary - 

Max Peirano Mountain Bike Acsi World Champion (2) - 

M.Capanna waterpolo athlete and trainer of Italian and Europe Champion Team and Waterpolo University Italy Team.

Gelete Burqa 1550m indoor World Champion - 

Agnes Tirop 10.000m bronze medal World Championship

Vernon Norwood 4x400m World Champion

Kimberly Duncan 4x200 World Champion

Inika McPhearson High Jump American Champion

Francesco Curinga high mountain Motorbike European Champion

Alessandra Merlin Carving World Cup Winner

Francesca Pomeri Waterpolo Olimpic Silver Medal

Lorenzo Trincheri Marathon de Sable Winner

Tiziano Campus Italian Muay Thay Champion

Inter Turku Finland Veikkausliiga (Serie A)